MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Texas Judges Cup
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-10-02
2009-10-04
Woodlands Gymnastics Academy
469
Texas Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: Session 4A Level: 5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
4A,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Watson, Jaimelyn
Powerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling
Session 4A
5
Sr A
8.750
7
9.400
1
9.325
2T
9.575
1
37.050
1
2
Brown, Kira
Dana's
Session 4A
5
Sr A
9.150
2
9.125
4
9.000
6
9.350
2
36.625
2
3
Foster, Courtney
Acrotex
Session 4A
5
Sr B
8.550
6
9.600
1
9.200
1
9.200
3
36.550
1
4
Shaffner, Josie
Dana's
Session 4A
5
Sr A
8.850
4T
9.075
5
9.125
5
9.250
3
36.300
3
5
Glasscock, Daria
Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc
Session 4A
5
Sr A
8.850
4T
9.050
6T
9.425
1
8.950
5
36.275
4
6
Pearson, Tatum
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Sr A
9.200
1
9.350
2
8.950
7
8.750
7
36.250
5
7
Leggereit, Lakin
Acrotex
Session 4A
5
Jr B
9.150
1
9.000
2
8.650
5
9.400
1
36.200
1
8
Klesel, Amber
Legacy Gymnastics Academy Inc
Session 4A
5
Sr A
8.600
8
9.275
3
9.325
2T
8.900
6
36.100
6
9
Barnes, Chloe
Acrotex
Session 4A
5
Sr A
9.000
3
9.000
8
9.325
2T
8.675
8
36.000
7
10
Horn, Megan
Dana's
Session 4A
5
Sr B
9.225
1
9.200
6T
8.750
7
8.800
4T
35.975
2
11
Carter, Joy
Powerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling
Session 4A
5
Jr A
8.050
4T
9.200
2
9.225
1
9.400
1
35.875
1
12
Chauvot, Jonesy
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Sr B
8.800
3T
9.375
3
9.175
2T
8.450
8
35.800
3
13
Dev, Pallavi
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Sr B
8.800
3T
9.200
6T
8.975
4
8.800
4T
35.775
4
14
King, Emily
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Sr B
8.900
2
9.300
4
9.175
2T
8.350
9
35.725
5
15
Gray, Erin
AA Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Sr B
8.350
8
9.225
5
8.875
6
9.250
2
35.700
6
16
Anzaldua, Brianna
Love
Session 4A
5
Jr B
9.100
2
8.900
3T
8.900
2T
8.750
4
35.650
2
17
Castilla, Alexandra
Acrotex
Session 4A
5
Sr B
8.475
7
9.450
2
8.900
5
8.800
4T
35.625
7
18
Eldor, Devon
Dana's
Session 4A
5
Jr A
8.650
3
9.375
1
8.650
6
8.850
2
35.525
2
19
Murillo, Sara
Love
Session 4A
5
Jr B
8.900
3
9.050
1
9.000
1
8.450
6
35.400
3
20
Chapman, Jada
Dana's
Session 4A
5
Sr A
8.800
6
9.050
6T
8.100
11
9.200
4
35.150
8
21
Kae Lantz, Aubrey
Dana's
Session 4A
5
Sr B
8.650
5
9.200
6T
7.800
11
9.350
1
35.000
8
22
Perez, Destiney
Iron Cross Gymnastics TX
Session 4A
5
Jr B
8.100
7
8.900
3T
8.450
6
9.050
3
34.500
4
23
Gagneaux, Madison
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Jr B
8.700
4
7.600
11
8.875
4
9.100
2
34.275
5
24
Holley, Ashlynn
MGA Gymnastics
Session 4A
5
Jr A
8.675
2
8.750
3T
8.750
3
7.900
8
34.075
3
25
Lamar, Caroline
Acrotex
Session 4A
5
Jr B
8.650
5T
7.750
10
8.900
2T
8.725
5
34.025
6
26
Ferazzi, Mallory
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Jr B
8.650
5T
8.800
5T
8.350
8
7.800
7
33.600
7
27
Kapp, Marissa
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
Session 4A
5
Jr A
8.050
4T
8.550
5
8.700
4
8.000
5T
33.300
4
28
Abraham, Bridget
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Sr A
8.200
10
8.200
12
8.800
8
8.050
11
33.250
9
29
Bowles, Alexandra
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Sr A
7.700
12
8.650
11
8.600
9
8.250
10
33.200
10
30
Holmes, Deionna
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Jr A
8.850
1
7.400
8
8.500
7
8.050
4
32.800
5
31
Greff, Moria
Iron Cross Gymnastics TX
Session 4A
5
Sr A
7.800
11
8.875
10
8.300
10
7.750
12
32.725
11
32
Cavness, Chloe
Acrotex
Session 4A
5
Sr A
7.650
13
8.950
9
7.550
12
8.450
9
32.600
12
33
Zimmerman, Joey
Acrotex
Session 4A
5
Jr A
7.550
7
8.750
3T
8.200
8
8.000
5T
32.500
6
34
Anderson, Shellie
AA Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Sr B
6.950
11
8.250
9
8.550
8
8.550
7
32.300
9
35
Romero, Ali
Iron Cross Gymnastics TX
Session 4A
5
Jr B
7.950
8T
8.800
5T
7.550
13
7.150
9
31.450
8
36
Christopherson, Abby
MGA Gymnastics
Session 4A
5
Jr A
8.050
4T
6.400
10
8.925
2
7.950
7
31.325
7
37
Thaler, Kathryn
Iron Cross Gymnastics TX
Session 4A
5
Jr A
7.200
8
7.600
6T
8.125
9
8.350
3
31.275
8
38
Suchart, Megan
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
Session 4A
5
Sr B
7.750
10
7.600
10
8.150
9
7.250
10
30.750
10
38
Trapp, Jordan
Love
Session 4A
5
Jr B
7.950
8T
7.850
9
7.950
9T
7.000
10
30.750
9
40
Saville, Carli
AA Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Jr B
7.800
10
8.100
7
7.950
9T
6.800
11
30.650
10
41
Thompson, Katie
AA Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Jr B
6.650
13
7.950
8
8.375
7
7.200
8
30.175
11
42
Weinstein, Melanie
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
Session 4A
5
Jr A
7.100
9
7.000
9
8.675
5
7.250
12
30.025
9
43
Valdez, Anna
MGA Gymnastics
Session 4A
5
Sr A
8.450
9
7.750
13
6.850
13
6.800
13
29.850
13
44
Mangus, Shelbi
MGA Gymnastics
Session 4A
5
Sr B
8.050
9
6.450
12
7.900
10
7.175
11
29.575
11
45
Blackmar, Brynne
MGA Gymnastics
Session 4A
5
Jr B
7.750
11
6.500
12T
7.950
9T
6.400
13
28.600
12
46
Cantu, Mia
Iron Cross Gymnastics TX
Session 4A
5
Jr A
7.050
10
7.600
6T
6.550
13
7.100
13
28.300
10
47
Alves, Anna
MGA Gymnastics
Session 4A
5
Jr A
6.500
11
6.250
11
7.750
12
7.600
9
28.100
11
48
Frances, Courtney
Iron Cross Gymnastics TX
Session 4A
5
Jr B
6.800
12
6.500
12T
7.700
12
6.650
12
27.650
13
49
Gilbert, Madison
Iron Cross Gymnastics TX
Session 4A
5
Jr A
6.450
12
5.800
12
7.850
11
7.500
10
27.600
12
50
Saville, Hannah
AA Gymnastics Academy
Session 4A
5
Sr B
6.550
12
6.650
11
7.450
12
6.500
12
27.150
12
51
Buckfield, Shannon
Iron Cross Gymnastics TX
Session 4A
5
Jr A
6.350
13
5.400
13
7.950
10
7.400
11
27.100
13